f a t i h a t i e
Got tagged by AD..
Dunno whether to answer this or not but hey wont be losing anything rite hehe..


1. What is the relationship of you and him/her?
Long distance relationship hehe.. we.. very very good friends...

2. Your 5 impressions towards him/her?
Treasures friendship, strong hearted, thoughtful, kind, & more of a listener? hehe

3. The most memorable things he/she had done for you.
Tried to think of one, but i think there r too many...

4. The most memorable things he/she have said to you?
said I was her bf..it has changed..well we r bff..hehe

5. If he/she becomes your lover, you will…
pengsan hahah

6. If he/she becomes your enemy, you will…
hey, come back!! hehe marah tanda syg=P

7. If he/she become your lover, he/she has to improve on…
NA


8. If he/she become your enemy, the reason is…
we’re merely acting =P

9. The most desirable thing to do on him/her is?
be with her before she is taken..isk3... sadness crawling in my heart..(now i understand somebody's feeling=(


10. The overall impression of him/her is…
wont say goodbye to her friends=)

11. How do you think the people around you will feel about you?
Previously: Bila dia ni nk berenti ckp & gelak???
Currently: Dia nie x de mulut agaknya


12. The character of you for yourself is?
gile

13. On contrary, the character you hate of yourself is?
somewhat emosional


14. The most ideal person that you wanna be is?
who else???=P



15. For the people who care about you, say something about them.
You guys are my strength who keeps me going on...thank u from the bottom of my loving heart..


16. Eleven people to tag:

huhu hate to fill this..not enuf of 11 ppl, so here it goes...

1.Wani
2.Wani
3.Wani
4.Wani
5.Wani
6.Wani
7.Wani
8. wani
9. wani
10. wani
11.wani
hahhaha

17. Who is no. 2 having a relationship with?
with me? haha

18. Is no. 3 a male or a female?
female

19. If no. 7 and no. 10 were together, would it be a good thing?
err? they r together u idiot (i meant dat to the question=))


20. How about no. 5 and 8?
hello??i just anwered dat


21. What is no. 1 studying about?
how to be a lovable art teacher?heheh


22. Is no. 4 single?
single & available


23. Say something about no. 6
darn cute=P (expecting a treat) hahaha



******************


I cant do any labwork today..1st:cz the raw material hasnt arrive yet,2nd:the second raw material hasnt been synthesized by kak ami for me yet..

I've finish my presentation for next week (btw Dr ismail EL today), which means i havnt gt the chance to show him my slides..

I sat for nearly ~9hours reading a book-an academic book( wooo wan nurulfatihah reads academic book huh) n read a novel when i cant bear the first book and it rotates until i felt sick..and i was like..

y do i feel like i'm wasting my youth with just seating??? although i'm actually reading but i just felt soo restless like this..

uhm no, i'm not complaining again,

L.I.A.R.

haha

he or she..

Lilypie Maternity tickers